Technorati Profile
wolcome to south indian hot actress site

8/24/11

HANSIKA BIODATA




Full Name: Hansika Motwani

Alternate Names: Baby Hansika Motwani

Father’s Name: Mr. Pradeep Motwani

mother’s Name: Mrs. Mona Motwani

Date of Birth: August 9, 1991

Birth Place: Indore in Madhya Pradesh

Nationality: Indian

Hair colour: Brown

Eye colour: Light brown

Schoool: Podar International School

Languages known: tamil, Telugu, Marathi, Bengali, English, Hindi and Tulu


Tamil films of Hansika Motwani

2011– Mappillai

Telugu films of Hansika Motwani

2010 – Seetharamula Kalyanam
2009 – Jayeebhava
2009 – Billa
2009 – Pandugadu
2009 – Maska
2008 – Kantri
2007 – Desamuduru

Kannada films of Hansika Motwani

2008 – Bindaas

Malayalam films of Hansika Motwani

2007 – Hero

Hindi films of Hansika Motwani

2008 – Money Hai Toh Honey Hai
2007 – Aap Ka Surroor
2004 – Jaago ( Hindi )
2004 – Aabra Ka Daabra
2003 – Koi Mil Gaya

Upcoming tamil films of Hansika Motwani

Raja Leelai
Velayudham



Back To Hansika Site

4 comments:

hashika said...

hi hansika

how r u ?

i am hashika

i like u very much and i like ur all films'

particularly " Engeyum Kadhal "

ur look like so beautiful

Pugal said...

Hai hansika i am pugal full name pugalenthi i like see you film beautifull thanks hanska motwani

Erwin Raj said...

I hansika i am yuor big fans, i am sanjay from malaysia

suresh kumar said...

hai hansika.
i am kumaresan.
unga lips so cute....

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

loking for other information of south actress search here

wolcome to south indian hot actress site